Condo à vendre
7051, Rue Allard, app. 1009, Montréal (LaSalle)
598 000 $
Caractéristiques
Type de copropriété
Divise
Superficie nette
967 pc
Année de construction
2016
Stationnement total
Garage (1)
Date d’emménagement
30 jours après l’acceptation de la promesse d’achat ou de location
Description
This distinctive apartment on 10th floor, with two bedrooms, large living room and dinner room, kitchen bathroom and laundry room, offers all the spaces you need--including a parking and locker, all rooms the right size to have everything you could need. What's more, it features a huge private terrace exclusively for your enjoyment, where you can take in the stunning views of Montreal from the comfort of home.
No Centris 10317130
Détails financiers
| Évaluation municipale (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Terrain | 32 400 $ |
| Bâtiment | 571 100 $ |
| Total | 603 500 $ |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipales (2026) | 3 688 $ |
| Scolaires (2025) | 445 $ |
| Total | 4 133 $ |
| Frais | |
|---|---|
| Frais de copropriété | 5 136 $ |
| Total | 5 136 $ |
Voir tous les détails financiers