House for sale
8515, 15e Avenue, Saint-Georges
$318,000
Features
Building style
Two or more storey, Semi-detached
Year built
2006
Lot area
5,809 sqft
Parking (total)
Driveway (3)
Additional features
Basement 6 feet or +
Move-in date
2026-08-01
Description
Magnifique jumelé sur 3 étages situé dans le secteur Carrefour, à Saint-Georges, comprenant 3 chambres à coucher à l'étage, 1 salle d'eau et une salle de bain complète. Décoré avec goût! Vous pourrez également profiter d'un splendide terrain intime comprenant, pergola, spa, terrasse et cabanon. Plusieurs inclusions. Une belle opportunité! Disponible en août 2026!
Centris No. 16974141
Need more details?
Visit the real estate broker's website to see the detailed sheet of this property.
Financial details
| Municipal assessment (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Lot | $48,600 |
| Building | $179,800 |
| Total | $228,400 |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipal (2026) | $2,402 |
| School (2025) | $150 |
| Total | $2,552 |
| Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Electricity | $2,309 |
| Total | $2,309 |
See all financial details