Commercial building for sale
3812, Rue Jarry Est, Montréal (Saint-Léonard)
$2,795,000
+GST/QST
Features
Use of property
Commercial, Residential
Year built
1973
Available commercial area
5,780 sqft
Building area (at ground level)
5,780 sqft
Lot area
11,023 sqft
Number of units
Commercial (1)
Type of business
Garage
Description
For more information, visit our website: https://www.avisonyoung.ca/properties/3812-rue-jarry-est
Centris No. 10331411
Financial details
| Municipal assessment (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Lot | $435,200 |
| Building | $597,900 |
| Total | $1,033,100 |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipal (2026) | $21,801 |
| School (2026) | $610 |
| Total | $22,411 |
See all financial details