Condo for sale
8145, boulevard Saint-Laurent, apt. 401, Brossard
$489,000
Features
Condominium type
Divided
Net area
2,142 sqft
Year built
1989
Parking (total)
Driveway (1), Garage (1)
Pool
Outdoor pool
Additional features
Judicial authority, Elevator, Private balcony, Fitness room, Near the REM
Move-in date
According to leases
Centris No. 21712417
Need more details?
Visit the real estate broker's website to see the detailed sheet of this property.
Financial details
| Municipal assessment (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Lot | $118,100 |
| Building | $441,300 |
| Total | $559,400 |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipal (2026) | $2,627 |
| School (2026) | $401 |
| Total | $3,028 |
| Fees | |
|---|---|
| Condominium fees | $12,636 |
| Total | $12,636 |
See all financial details