Lot for sale
Rue Boréale, Brownsburg-Chatham
$59,000
+GST/QST
Features
Lot area
46,153 sqft
Zoning
Recreational and tourism, Residential, Resort
Move-in date
15 days after acceptance of promise to purchase or rent
Description
Domaine PineHill, Phase 1! Location à court terme permise! Parfait investissement pour vous construire la propriété de vos rêves ou votre chalet locatif de style AirBNB! *Options de financements privés possibles tout dépendant du dossier*
Centris No. 16272960
Need more details?
Visit the real estate broker's website to see the detailed sheet of this property.
Financial details
| Municipal assessment (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Lot | $74,000 |
| Building | $1 |
| Total | $74,001 |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipal (2026) | $485 |
| School (2026) | $33 |
| Total | $518 |
See all financial details