House for sale
410 - 412, 1re Rue, Chibougamau
$270,000
Features
Building style
Bungalow, Detached
Year built
1964
Living area
875 sqft
Lot area
6,600 sqft
Parking (total)
Driveway (3), Garage (1)
Additional features
Private yard, Basement 6 feet or +
Move-in date
30 days after acceptance of promise to purchase or rent
Description
Bien situé prêt de toute les services publique. Avec revenu + garage isoler clôturé. Résidentielle et commercial, elle seras vous plaire.
Centris No. 10097420
Need more details?
Visit the real estate broker's website to see the detailed sheet of this property.
Financial details
| Municipal assessment (2026) | |
|---|---|
| Lot | $36,400 |
| Building | $168,600 |
| Total | $205,000 |
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Municipal (2026) | $3,827 |
| School (2025) | $140 |
| Total | $3,967 |
| Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Electricity | $2,330 |
| Total | $2,330 |
See all financial details